{"title":"Neat Feat","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eStep into comfort and confidence with Neat Feat,Australia’s trusted foot and body care brand, now available in Ireland. This collection features the full range of Neat Feat products, from advanced orthotics and heel balms to sweat control and antifungal solutions. Designed by healthcare professionals and backed by clinical expertise, Neat Feat offers practical, effective solutions for everyday discomfort. Whether you're managing foot fatigue, skin irritation, or personal hygiene, you’ll find targeted products that work,without the fuss.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Full Range \u003cem\u003eExclusively available online in Ireland through our store.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"3b-hand-sanitiser-spray-2","title":"Neat Feat 3B Hand Sanitiser Spray For Removing Bacteria","description":"\u003cp\u003eGot a few bucks to spare? That’s all you need to put this advanced germ-fighting hero in your pocket or handbag, with advanced BAC-based technology that keeps fighting germs for up to 4 hours after use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProtection for hours after use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy and safe for the whole family to apply\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAffordable protection against bacteria and viruses\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers the ultimate protection for better hand hygiene\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFormulated to deactivate and dissolve bacteria and viruses\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910220956026,"sku":"9416967921837","price":12.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/3b-hand-sanitiser-spray-for-removing-bacteria-760988.webp?v=1768385452"},{"product_id":"blister-plaster","title":"Blister Plasters Pain Relief, Protection Against Rubbing, and Fast Wound Healing","description":"\u003cdiv\u003eNeat Feat hydrocolloid technology is an active gel with moisture absorbing particles. Neat Feat Blister plasters act like a second skin to support the natural moisture balance to:\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eRelieve blister pain\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eProtect and cushion against rubbing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eOffer fast wound healing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eStays in place for several days\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eIndividual experience might vary.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\nClean and dry skin before use.","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910221218170,"sku":"9416967920830","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/blister-plasters-pain-relief-protection-against-rubbing-and-fast-wound-healing-128928.webp?v=1768385483"},{"product_id":"femme-gel-forefoot-insole","title":"Femme Gel Forefoot insole for High Heels - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eShock absorbers for sore feet\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eNon-slip adhesive backing to apply to shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eGently cushions the forefront of the foot to ease discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eOne size fits all\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003eNeat Feat Femme Gel Forefoot insole is a double layered superior polymer gel, tailored to fit high heel and fashionable shoes. The insole has an adhesive backing so they can be placed firmly at the front of the shoe. These will ease the pressure on the front of the shoes reducing discomfort and protecting the pad of the foot.\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003ch6\u003eDirections\u003c\/h6\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003ePeel strips off protective film, apply sticky side to shoes as required.\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910221447546,"sku":"9416967912965","price":10.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/femme-gel-forefoot-insole-for-high-heels-901688.webp?v=1768385501"},{"product_id":"femme-gel-heel-shield","title":"Femme Gel Heel Shield For Heel Protection against rubbing - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eDesigned to fit the contour of the heel of the shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eProtect your heels from painful rubbing and discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eAdhesive backing to fix in the shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eMaximum comfort from quality polymer gel\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eOne size fits all\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003eNeat Feat Femme Gel Heel Shield is designed to fit the heel section of the shoe with an adhesive backing which fixes it in place. Protects heels from painful rubbing. The Heel Shield is made out of a high quality polymer gel with a strong adhesive backing.\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003ch6\u003eDirections\u003c\/h6\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv\u003ePeel heel sheilds off protective film, apply sticky side to shoes as required.\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910221742458,"sku":"9416967912934","price":10.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/femme-gel-heel-shield-for-heel-protection-against-rubbing-529978.webp?v=1768385545"},{"product_id":"femme-leather-heel-grippers","title":"Femme Leather Heel Grippers Protection from Painful Rubbing - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eDesigned to fit the contour of the Heel Section of the shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eMaximum Comfort from quality Polymer Gel\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eAdhesive Backing to apply to shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eProtect heels from painful rubbing and discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n \r\n\r\nOne size fits all and easy to use.","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910221873530,"sku":"9416967919407","price":11.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/femme-leather-heel-grippers-protection-from-painful-rubbing-414113.webp?v=1768385589"},{"product_id":"femme-slimline-gel-arch-cushion-metatarsal-insole","title":"Femme Slimline Gel Arch Cushion \u0026 Metatarsal Insole - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eArch pain? Metatarsal problems? Give your feet the support they deserve, with shock-absorption insoles that’ll have you walking on cloud nine in an instant.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlips right underneath your arch and metatarsal for uncompromised support and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelf-adhesive and easy to apply to almost any type of shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePromises optimal comfort thanks to high-quality polymer gel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlim and ultra-lightweight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eActively absorbs heel shock with every step you take\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOften, we don’t know how bad we feel until things get better. Once you’ve walked a mile in Neat Feat’s Ladies Femme Arch Cushion and Metatarsal Support Insoles, you’ll see what we mean. Designed to effortlessly slip into your shoe, these support insoles provide much-needed protection and relief for your arch and metatarsal. Whether you’re living in pain or simply want to be cautious and start protecting your feet now, these insoles are the perfect fusion between fashion and function. Ideal for all footwear, the insoles are slim, lightweight, and self-adhesive. Set them up in seconds and enjoy pain-free living for as long as you wear them. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222004602,"sku":"9416967918844","price":18.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/femme-slimline-gel-arch-cushion-metatarsal-insole-supporting-arch-and-metatarsal-931068.webp?v=1768385607"},{"product_id":"gel-bunion-pad","title":"Gel Bunion Pad for protection - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eYour feet carry you everywhere every day without asking anything in return. If you’ve developed bunions, don’t ignore your feet’s pleas for relief. Give them immediate liberation from pain, with a bunion pad that stays in place!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRelieves pressure while preventing painful rubbing and chafing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDoesn’t slip around in your shoe like traditional bunion pads\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInfused with oil to gently moisturize and nourish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAlso works for in-grown or missing toenails\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBunions are more than embarrassing bony bumps on the feet. They usually form at the base of the big toe when certain bones in that vicinity move out of place. Pain ranges from moderate to severe, but no matter how bad your discomfort is, you deserve an easy solution that delivers the relief you need. The Neat Feat Bunion Pad is an easy mineral-oil filled patch that slips right over your bunion. Extra padding offers cushioning in your shoe whether you’re walking, hiking, or simply Netflixing and chilling! Made from super-soft gel that never absorbs odour, this unique bunion pad can be easily washed with soap and warm water every day. Sweat and debris rinse right off, making your bunion pad good as new once more. You can even wear it at night for relief from pain-induced sleepless nights. Whether you’re sporting flats or heels, don’t let your bunions keep you from living the life you love.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222135674,"sku":"9416967912644","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/gel-bunion-pad-for-protection-122138.webp?v=1768385651"},{"product_id":"gel-heel-cushions-small","title":"Gel Heel Cushions for Heel Support - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cdiv\u003eDressing up and feeling fab on a night out is a sure-fire way to boost your confidence – but it’s also a sure-fire way to leave your feet on fire for sure. Walk in dress shoes with comfort, without comprising your look, with the Neat Feat Gel-Tech Heel Cushions!\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffectively absorbs heel shock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in Small (S) and Large (L)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEngineered with medical-grade silicone gel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSpring cushion brings all-day and night comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdded relief for dress shoes, trainers, and more footwear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eWalking can be a real pain in the metatarsal. Thankfully, the Neat Feat team has done it again, engineering our incredibly popular Gel-Tech Heel Cushions. Built using robust medical-grade silicone, these bad boys feature advanced spring cushion technology that’ll have you walking on cloud 9 before you can say “ouch.” Perfect for any shoes, especially dress shoes, these advanced gel-tech innovations will not only ease pain when moving around, but they also absorb heel shock - and the benefits stretch far above and beyond your feet. If you suffer from knee and\/or back pain, these Gel-Tech Heel Cushions will alleviate your discomfort now and in the future, working hard to provide long-term benefits. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eSizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ctable cellspacing=\"0\" cellpadding=\"0\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUS Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUK Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e Insole Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e3-5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSmall\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e7-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e6-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e9-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e 9-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Small","offer_id":55910222201210,"sku":"9416967912675","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910222233978,"sku":"9416967912682","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/gel-heel-cushions-for-heel-support-775137.webp?v=1768385695"},{"product_id":"gel-metatarsal-pad","title":"Gel Metatarsal Pad Front Foot Pain Prevention - 1 Unit","description":"\u003cp\u003eNo matter the culprit behind metatarsal pain, it can be excruciating. If you’re sick of living in discomfort, take back control with a metatarsal pad that brings support and relief for the ball of your foot.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReduces friction in the metatarsal area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasily fits into almost any shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGel-filled plaster designed to cushion the ball of the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombats pain and prevents callus development\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMetatarsal pain and calluses can be agonizing. This usually happens when the joints and ligaments become inflamed, or the “fatty pad” below your foot becomes worn down. For relief you can count on, choose Neat Feat’s Gel Metatarsal Pad. This easy gel-filled plaster fits right over your toe to prevent pain from occurring at the front of the foot, infused with mineral oil to expedite the healing process. Dual layering provides double the protection, with a loop that anchors the pad to the toe and front of the foot. You can even cut the pad down depending on your unique foot size. Perfect for walking, hiking, or general pain management and maintenance. This metatarsal pad takes the pressure off the ball of your foot while cushioning the sole and reducing friction in the metatarsal area. Don’t live in pain – let Neat Feat give you the reprieve you deserve with the ultimate metatarsal pad that slips right into any shoe. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222332282,"sku":"9416967912651","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/gel-metatarsal-pad-front-foot-pain-prevention-545660.webp?v=1768385738"},{"product_id":"gel-toe-ring","title":"Gel Toe Ring Padding and Protection For Corns - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eBlisters can be excruciating, but they don’t have to control your life any longer. Beat the burn with professionally-made gel toe rings, the no-brainer solution to blister-free living.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy gel inserts with mineral oil infusion\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAlso provides temporary relief from callus pain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExpedites healing by preventing rubbing, chafing, friction, and irritation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFoot blisters are a common problem, which usually occur when two skin surfaces rub together. The friction can cause blisters to appear, which are notorious for causing pain and sensitivity. Thankfully, there’s a simple solution. These gel toe rings protect any blisters you may have while preventing friction and chafing to expedite healing. A gel-filled plaster effortlessly fits over the toe to prevent rubbing and pressure, and we’ve even infused mineral oil into the gel to gently soothe and heal. You can also use these gel toe rings for temporary callus pain relief too. Did you know that toe rings also help to reduce pressure and friction in hammer toe and claw toe patients? The latter is a common problem that results from the shortening or tightening of the first and second toe’s joint ligaments. Wearing these gel toe rings is also a great way to safeguard damaged toenails, and if you have hand, finger, or fingernail problems, you can even wear them upstairs too! \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222397818,"sku":"9416967912637","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/gel-toe-ring-padding-and-protection-for-corns-180955.webp?v=1768385782"},{"product_id":"gel-toe-separators","title":"Gel Toe Separators for Toe Rubbing Prevention - 1 Pair","description":"Corns? Calluses? Blisters? These foot ailments are more common than you think – but that doesn’t make them any less painful. Beat the burn with mineral oil-infused gel toe separators made from super-soft, medical-grade gel!\r\n\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality gel never absorbs odours\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eGently spread out overlapping or crooked toes\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003ePrevents pain caused by the toes rubbing together Filled with excellent mineral oil to nourish, moisturize, and heal\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\nMost of us take advantage of pain-free living. Something as simple as walking easily is often taken for granted. If you’re on the other side of the spectrum, with constant pain caused by blisters, corns, or calluses, it’s time for some much-needed relief so you can get back to the activities you love. That’s why we created these high-quality gel toe separators, filled with mineral oil to soothe, nourish, and promote healing. Each pack comes with two gel inserts, engineered to reduce friction between the toes and offer short-term and long-term results. These widely loved gel toe separators gently realign the toes with time, reducing pain commonly associated with stiff joints. You don’t need to live in pain any longer. Order your Neat Feat Gel Toe Separators today to start feeling better ASAP. Once you’re pain-free, you’ll realize how much you’ve been missing out on. We ship worldwide, and you can find us at most pharmacies in New Zealand and Australia. Order now – subject to availability.","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222496122,"sku":"9416967912606","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/gel-toe-separators-for-toe-rubbing-prevention-476542.webp?v=1768385825"},{"product_id":"gel-toe-spreaders","title":"Gel Toe Spreaders Toe Rubbing Prevention - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eMoving around with bunions or overlapped toes can feel like walking on hot coals. Every step can be agony, which can all be so easily avoided through high-quality gel toe spreaders.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFilled with mineral oil to moisturize and nourish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRelieve pain caused by bunions or overlapping toes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePromotes proper joint alignment with consistent yet gentle pressure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy ultimate comfort with less friction and irritation between adjacent toes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eToe friction is more than just unpleasant. If you’ve got bunions, calluses, or overlapping toes, you’ll know how painful this constant chafing can be. Thankfully, Neat Feat empowers you to take back control with high-quality gel toe spreaders that keep pain at bay. Lovingly infused with mineral oil, these easy-to-use gel pads nourish the skin and toes while keeping them “socially distant”! Each gel pad is hypoallergenic, reusable, and easy to hand-wash with warm water and a little soap. A quick rinse, and it’s good as new! These large gel inserts easily and quickly lodge between the two larger toes to not only bring short-term relief, but also gradually realign the toes with time. This has also been shown to reduce pain associated with stiff joints. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222561658,"sku":"9416967912613","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/gel-toe-spreaders-toe-rubbing-prevention-736880.webp?v=1768385868"},{"product_id":"heel-balm-120g","title":"Neat Feat Heel Balm  Mega Pack for Dry, Cracked Feet - 2 x 120g","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA highly effective formula that repairs damaged dry skin of the heel and foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNeat Feat heel balm contains urea which restores the natural balance of the affected area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe balm remains over the affected area - repairing the damage and rehydrating the skin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRecommended by podiatrists\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTo understand how the Neat Feat Foot and Heel Balm works - we need to understand how we get cracked heels. Cracked heels are due to a loss of moisture from the heel of the foot. Exposure to dry conditions will cause a loss of moisture that results in fissures or cracks developing. The Neat Feat Heel Balm is an oil based product thereby enabling the balm to remain over the affected area.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eThe active ingredient rehydrates the skin and repairs skin damage with noticeable results within 5 days. Once the repair work is done, the lighter Neat Feat Foot \u0026amp; Leg Moisturizer can be used on a daily basis to maintain smooth heels. Neat Feat Foot and Heel Balm is used widely by diabetics to ensure their skin stays smooth and prevents cracking and foot deterioration. Recommended by many podiatrists worldwide.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eHow Foot and Heel Balm Works so Effectively\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eThe product contains 3 key ingredients that will assist in preventing drying and cracking of the skin of the heel and foot, elbow and knees and assist in the rehabilitation of already damaged skin.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eUrea\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eUrea is a key ingredient of the skins own Natural Moisturizing Factor. It acts by facilitating the absorption and retention of moisture by the skin. The process is known as “Hydrotopic solubilization\".\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eThe skin of the foot and heel is particularly prone to drying and subsequent cracking, especially when shoes are not worn, or sandals are worn. The natural urea content of this part of the body is severely depleted because the urea is removed by direct contact with the ground, mechanical abrasion and water.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eUrea in the Foot and Heel Balm assists in restoring this natural balance, remoisturizing the foot. This softens the skin and accelerates the healing process. In addition urea has Keratolytic properties, hastening the breakdown and removal of dry scaly skin.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eLanolin\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eLanolin is able to mix with and entrap particles of water mimicking the action of natural skin lipids. Its unique structure allows this lanolin\/water emulsion to penetrate to the depth of the Stratum Granulosum, well into the epidemis below the dry outer layer (Stratum Corneum) of the skin. This depth of penetration is responsible for its well known properties of durable, lasting hydration and reduction of skin roughness.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003ePetrolatum\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003ePetrolatum is the technical term for the branded material Vaseline. Its virtue is that it forms an occlusive (barrier) layer on the skin surface, dramatically reducing the loss of water by evaporation and protecting the skin from environmental assaults.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eLooking after your feet\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eThis is a simple, regular process to follow to keep your feet in good shape. During showering use the Neat Feat Foot Scrub Soap, an exfoliating soap that removes ingrained dirt and dead skin. This soap contains kiwifruit seeds and walnut crush which makes for an invigorating scrub. After bathing or showering go over areas of rough or built up skin with the Neat Feat Foot Pumice. Pumice has been used for centuries and works well after feet have been bathed in water. After using the pumice, inspect your feet for any cracks or fissures; apply the Neat Feat Foot \u0026amp; Heel Balm to affected areas. Once cracks have disappeared massage in Neat Feat Foot \u0026amp; Leg Moisturizer on a regular basis. The Neat Feat Foot \u0026amp; Leg Moisturizer is a rich moisturizing cream that has been especially developed to repair excessively dry skin.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eTestimonials\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\"I found that Neatfeat 'Foot and Heal Balm' has made a tremendous difference to my cracked feet problem...I now only use Neatfeat.\"\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e- Mr D.H, Albany, New Zealand\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eReviews\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eFrom FoxyVoxy.com\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\"...This magical mystery product is, of course, Neat Feat Foot \u0026amp; Heel Balm, and it is the single best unsightly-feet-fixer I have ever used. When looking at something to penetrate and soften dead and callused skin, urea (lab-synthesized) is the magic ingredient, but there are plenty of foot creams that have urea that don’t do squat. Unlike most other drugstore foot-care products I’ve tried, Neat Feat Foot \u0026amp; Heel Balm is a thick, oil-based balm, which means that it stays where it’s put and takes a long time to absorb into skin. This gives the urea a long time to penetrate and really softens the skin. The balm does not smell like roses or cookies or anything else delicious, but it certainly works. This is a product that caused me to see a real difference in just one night...\"\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/c376f60f-7c80-467e-a493-7983319c7be9.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1_480x480.png?v=1697651537\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/11fa0299-295c-4dd1-adb8-92c50507ea7c.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1___-768x475_480x480.png?v=1697651547\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222823802,"sku":"9416967913160","price":21.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/heel-balm-120g-mega-pack-for-dry-cracked-feet-793350.webp?v=1768385911"},{"product_id":"heel-balm-75g-twin-pack","title":"Heel Balm Twin Pack for Dry, Cracked feet - 2 x 75g","description":"\u003cp\u003eCracked heels? They’re more than just embarrassing - they’re painful. Take a stand against sore, cracked heels with one of the most powerful yet gentle Foot and Heel Balms on the market. Safe for the whole family, with noticeable results in just 3-5 days!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOil-based to form a tough barrier over the affected area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRepair and rehydrate the surface of the skin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInfused with 25% urea (high-performance active ingredient)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDiabetic-friendly\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-greasy formulation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCracked heels stand no chance against this potent Heel Balm, available in a generous 75g tube. Carry it with you wherever you go and instantly soothe the signs of dryness and painful cracking. Neat Feat’s Heel Balm works by forming a barrier over the affected area to encourage heel-healing while shielding the skin from harm. This tough heel balm is recommended by leading podiatrists in New Zealand, who praise the product for its highly effective formula and convenient 360° nozzle that works from all angles. Even upside down! Our most diligent users notice results in as little as 3 days, combatting bleeding and long-term pain. In fact, many of our customers have been able to confidently wear summer sandals for the first time in years.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/11fa0299-295c-4dd1-adb8-92c50507ea7c.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1___-768x475_480x480.png?v=1697651547\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/c376f60f-7c80-467e-a493-7983319c7be9.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1_480x480.png?v=1697651537\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910222954874,"sku":"9416967912132","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/heel-balm-75g-twin-pack-for-dry-cracked-feet-523668.webp?v=1768386004"},{"product_id":"hygienics-sanitising-handwash-500ml","title":"Hygienics Sanitising Handwash 500ml Antibacterial Soap","description":"\u003cp\u003eIs your soap working as hard as you’re paying it to? The answer might surprise you. Don’t leave life to chance. Kill germs with 100% confidence, with the Neat 3B Hygienics sanitising handwash.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePromotes better hand hygiene\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExpertly formulated to remove stubborn dirt and bacteria\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContains pure rosehip oil extracts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReduce the number of organisms on your hands\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafe to use as often as needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eYour hands might not be as clean as you think they are. It’s a tough pill to swallow, but it’s better than swallowing who-knows-what-pathogens-are-on-your-hands. Be safe, not sorry, with the Neat 3B hygienics sanitising handwash. This intelligent formulation makes it easier to maintain better hand hygiene, lifting stubborn dirt while deactivating and breaking down bacteria and germs. Developed by scientists in New Zealand, this formula is a hand wash and sanitiser all-in-one, offering advanced mixing action with high-level acidity against germs and pathogen-fighting action. Made using natural ingredients safer than those found in most store-bought hand washes and sanitisers, this potent yet gentle formulation is safe for the whole family - tiny hands included. Test for sensitivity on a small patch of skin before full use.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910223184250,"sku":"9416967921868","price":18.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/hygienics-sanitising-handwash-500ml-antibacterial-soap-166996.webp?v=1768386060"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-action-cream-100g","title":"Neat 3B Action Cream 100g For Chafing and Sweat Rash - 100g","description":"\u003cdiv\u003eSweat rash? Chafing? Perspiration is part of being human, but being human doesn’t need to be uncomfortable. Combat sweat and the rash that commonly accompanies it, with Australia and New Zealand's #1 selling preventive cream for chafing. Soothe, fight odours, and take the itch away!\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse in skin folds and between the legs, breasts, and buttocks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for people who carry extra weight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePowerful in-built antiperspirant\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKeeps painful chafing at bay\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eThe 3B Action Cream comes in a generous 75g tube - and a little goes a long way. Developed by well-respected New Zealand doctors in partnership with the Neat Feat team, this cream is popular amongst sportspeople and workers on-the-go. It’s easy to incorporate into your daily routine, and you can use it AM and PM for best results. Apply a small amount to your problem areas, and enjoy a soothing feeling almost immediately. Whether you jog every morning or simply live in an area with a warm climate, this emollient, lubricating lotion prevents the skin’s surfaces from rubbing together and becoming painfully inflamed. No more chafing. No more friction. No more embarrassing itchiness at the most inopportune of moments! 3B is safe for the whole family, rewarding you with the fresh, itch-free skin you deserve. Add to your cart today to experience the difference a doctor-developed cream can make. Exclusively available from Neat Feat and in selected pharmacies near you, with worldwide shipping available.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910223577466,"sku":"9416967220794","price":21.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-3b-action-cream-100g-for-chafing-and-sweat-rash-552618.webp?v=1768386117"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-action-cream","title":"Neat 3B Action Cream 75g for Chafing and Sweat Rash - 75g","description":"\u003cp\u003eSweat rash? Chafing? Perspiration is part of being human, but being human doesn’t need to be uncomfortable. Combat sweat and the rash that commonly accompanies it, with Australia and New Zealand's #1 selling preventive cream for chafing. Soothe, fight odours, and take the itch away!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse in skin folds and between the legs, breasts, and buttocks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerfect for people who carry extra weight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePowerful in-built antiperspirant\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKeeps painful chafing at bay\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eThe 3B Action Cream comes in a generous 75g tube - and a little goes a long way. Developed by well-respected New Zealand doctors in partnership with the Neat Feat team, this cream is popular amongst sportspeople and workers on-the-go. It’s easy to incorporate into your daily routine, and you can use it AM and PM for best results. Apply a small amount to your problem areas, and enjoy a soothing feeling almost immediately. Whether you jog every morning or simply live in an area with a warm climate, this emollient, lubricating lotion prevents the skin’s surfaces from rubbing together and becoming painfully inflamed. No more chafing. No more friction. No more embarrassing itchiness at the most inopportune of moments! 3B is safe for the whole family, rewarding you with the fresh, itch-free skin you deserve. Add to your cart today to experience the difference a doctor-developed cream can make. Exclusively available from Neat Feat and in selected pharmacies near you, with worldwide shipping available.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e             \u003ciframe title=\"YouTube video player\" src=\"https:\/\/www.youtube.com\/embed\/ZKJHBfgpR34\" width=\"300\" height=\"300\"\u003e\u003c\/iframe\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910223675770,"sku":"9416967323105","price":10.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-3b-action-cream-75g-for-chafing-296470.webp?v=1768386155"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-body-saver","title":"Neat 3B Body Saver to Stop Body Rashes and Chafing - 75g","description":"\u003cp\u003eTrust New Zealand’s leading doctors to develop a potent cream that fights chafing and sweat-rash - head-on. Remove moisture between the thighs, buttocks, and breast area, soothing the skin and stopping embarrassing itches in their tracks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents sweat-rash and chafing caused by perspiration\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for use between the thighs, breast area, and buttocks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffective in treating bed sores\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoothes the skin and keeps itching at bay\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbsorbs moisture between the skin folds\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e  Developed by leading doctors for athletes, hikers, sportspeople, or those who are prone to getting hot, the Neat 3B Body Saver Cream is infused with an effective antiperspirant. This soothing emollient balm is perfect for use where the skin’s surfaces rub together and become inflamed - which is a common problem in people who carry a little extra weight. In fact, use this cream AM and PM, and you may even prevent bigger problems in future - like fungal infections. Stay fresh and comfortable all day every day (and night) so you can get back to the physical activities you enjoy with confidence.    \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003ciframe title=\"YouTube video player\" src=\"https:\/\/www.youtube.com\/embed\/Hjt6zzHTBWU\" width=\"300\" height=\"300\"\u003e\u003c\/iframe\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e___\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/9bdf2511-2ab7-46cc-ac61-4e59d0d0d42e.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1___-768x475_480x480.png?v=1697651939\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/811M5R7rkYL._AC_SL1500_480x480.jpg?v=1697651950\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/57221e5b-6c3d-4979-8c08-573c2d544498___CR0040422500_PT0_SX970_V1____png_480x480.jpg?v=1697651960\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910223806842,"sku":"9416967918042","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-3b-body-saver-to-stop-body-rashes-and-chafing-912089.webp?v=1768386228"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-hand-cream","title":"Neat 3B Everyday Moisturising\u2029Hand Cream For Dry Hands - 50g","description":"\u003cp\u003eImmerse your hands in the epitome of indulgence with Neat 3B Everyday Moisturising Hand Cream. Our carefully crafted formula, enriched with a blend of natural ingredients, offers an unparalleled experience of deep hydration and rejuvenation. Say goodbye to dry, lacklustre skin as our hand cream replenishes, hydrates, and repairs, leaving your hands feeling velvety smooth and gloriously revitalised.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eExperience the Benefits:\u003cbr\u003e\n- Deeply replenishes and hydrates dry skin\u003cbr\u003e\n- Repairs and rejuvenates hands feeling velvety smooth and revitalised\u003cbr\u003e\n- Instant and long-lasting moisture\u003cbr\u003e\n- Minimises dryness and roughness or oiliness\u003cbr\u003e\n- Provides extended hydration after each application\u003cbr\u003e\n- Promotes soft, supple, and nourished hands\u003cbr\u003e\n- Enhances the overall beauty and well-being of your hands\u003cbr\u003e\n- Suitable for everyday use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eOur fast-absorbing formula ensures that the cream effortlessly penetrates your skin, instantly delivering a surge of moisture that lasts. No more sticky or greasy residue—just lightweight, non-greasy bliss. Witness the transformation as dryness and roughness are effectively minimized, replaced by hands that remain hydrated long after each application. Prepare to showcase hands that exude radiance and well-being.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eChoose Neat 3B Everyday Moisturising Hand Cream as your ultimate companion for exquisite hand care. Unlock the secret to beautifully hydrated and healthy-looking hands—because your hands deserve the finest care imaginable.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224003450,"sku":"9421906422450","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-3b-everyday-moisturising-hand-cream-50g-for-dry-hands-133714.webp?v=1768386299"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-extra-strength-sweat-rash-chafing-cream","title":"Neat 3B Extra Strength Sweat Rash \u0026 Chafing Stick - 50g","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eSweat rashes and chafing aren’t anything to be ashamed of. They happen to almost everyone at some point in our lives. But accepting that these issues are only natural doesn’t take away from the stinging discomfort that comes with it. For some of us, standard sweat rash \u0026amp; chafing creams aren’t strong enough to soothe or solve our sweat-related issues. That’s why Neat 3B has come up with an extra strength action cream to power-up anti-perspiration and sweat rash prevention.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003col\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003ePerfect for active individuals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003ePrevents painful chafing and keeps sweat rash at bay\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ol\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eSimply apply a small amount of the Neat 3B Extra Strength Sweat Rash \u0026amp; Chafing Cream to skin folds between the legs, breasts, buttocks, or other problem areas. Its fast-acting formula provides instant relief to itching areas. The lubricating lotions works well to prevent your skin’s surfaces from rubbing together and becoming inflamed. With this extra strength sweat rash \u0026amp; chafing cream in your back pocket, you can bid friction farewell and finally enjoy a soothing sensation.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eThis doctor-developed cream contains the active ingredient Aluminium Chlorohydrate, which acts as an incredible antiperspirant. This means that outside of taking the itch away, you and your skin can enjoy a less sweaty situation any time of day.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eAdd to your cart today and enjoy your days in the sun, sessions at gym, or runs on the road without the worry of having to deal with sweating or chaffing when you’re done. Neat 3B’s Extra Strength Sweat Rash \u0026amp; Chafing Cream is safe for the whole family to enjoy, giving you and your loved ones the itch-free skin you deserve.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eAvailable exclusively from Neat Feat and in selected pharmacies near you, with worldwide shipping available.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224134522,"sku":"9421906422528","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/RunnerUpChafingStick.webp?v=1768386370"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-foot-saver-roll-on-antiperspirant-deodorant","title":"Neat 3B Foot Saver Roll-On Antiperspirant Deodorant to Control Foot Odour- 60ml","description":"\u003cp\u003eWe know it’s not the most welcome news, but your feet can sweat up to 2 cups a day. That’s a lot of perspiration hanging around in your shoes for your socks to absorb. Get to the root of the problem with the world's first roll-on antiperspirant deodorant - for your feet! This doctor-developed roll-on deodorant prevents excess foot perspiration and embarrassing odours through the power of science. Get to the root of the problem with the world’s first roll-on antiperspirant deodorant – for your feet! This doctor-developed roll-on deodorant prevents excess foot perspiration and embarrassing odours through the power of science. Infused with powerful antiperspirant, antibacterial, and antifungal properties, this easy roll-on deodorant is formulated using potent yet gentle. Whether you’re sweating up a storm from stress or heat, you can count on Neat Feat to cool things down through a feisty blend of active ingredients. You’ll notice an increase in foot comfort effective immediately. In fact, once you start seeing and feeling the results, you’ll wonder how you ever coped before! No more messy powders or wasteful products that just don’t work. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/e2318eaa-f2bb-4510-be43-48f520c7ba48.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1_480x480.png?v=1697652020\" alt=\"\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e     \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224265594,"sku":"9416967918011","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/Foot_Saver_Rollon_01_28d878ae-7579-4172-a2de-fcf8dccdc8ed.webp?v=1768386433"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-ultimate-hand-repair-moisturising-balm-75g","title":"Neat 3B Ultimate Hand Repair Moisturising Balm 75g","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eIntroducing Neat 3B Ultimate Hand Repair Moisturising Balm - the ultimate solution for dry, cracked, and irritated skin. Developed and rigorously tested in our state-of-the-art product development lab, this specially formulated balm is a game-changer in hand care. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to rejuvenated hands!\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eOur Neat 3B Ultimate Hand Repair Moisturising Balm is more than just a moisturizer. It offers a range of benefits that go beyond hydration.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003e- providing effective relief to repairing dry and cracked hands,\r\n- promoting rejuvenation and overall hand health,\r\n- visible results in just three days\r\n- Suitable for all skin types, including hardworking hands,\r\n- it deeply nourishes and hydrates your skin,\r\n- effectively restoring its natural moisture balance.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eThe rich and emollient texture creates a protective barrier, locking in moisture and promoting healing. Don't let dry, cracked hands hinder your daily activities. Trust in Neat 3B Ultimate Hand Repair Moisturising Balm to deliver remarkable results and restore the vitality of your hands. Unlock the secret to beautifully repaired and revitalised skin with Neat 3B - your hands deserve the best!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224363898,"sku":"9421906422535","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/RunnerUpHandCream.webp?v=1768386482"},{"product_id":"neat-3b-body-powder-125g","title":"Neat Feat 3B Body Powder 125g to Prevent Skin Irritation and Reduce Perspiration","description":"Sweaty skin? Tired of the chafing that comes with it? Don’t despair. This doctor-developed body powder has been formulated by leading doctors in New Zealand, designed to reduce perspiration for a more comfortable and relaxed lifestyle.\r\n\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eAbsorbs excess perspiration and soothes irritation\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eFormulated by doctors to prevent chafing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003ePerfect to use where the skin’s surfaces rub together\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eMay also help prevent minor infections\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eA strong alternative to creams or powders\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\nThe Neat Feat 3B Body Powder has been formulated to use in areas that rub together and aren’t exposed to much fresh air, like between the thighs, breasts, and buttocks. A quick shake of this potent formulation on your skin, and the powder will immediately get to work to absorb excess moisture and reduce perspiration throughout the day and night. Use AM, PM, or both for optimal results, promoting all-day comfort for the whole family. Whether you’re an athlete, hiker, sportsperson, or you simply live in an area with a hot climate, Neat Feat’s 3B Body Powder has your back (and the rest of your body for that matter!). This incredible soft and fine powder soothes the skin while keep chafing at bay. Powerful yet natural active ingredients gently absorb moisture so you can live the life you love. Bag it today to experience the potent 3B action for yourself, or place your order with worldwide shipping.","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224494970,"sku":"9416967918073","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-feat-3b-body-powder-125g-to-prevent-skin-irritation-and-reduce-perspiration-386125.webp?v=1768386548"},{"product_id":"neat-feat-natural-antifungal-foot-spray","title":"Neat Feat Natural Antifungal Foot Spray For Nail Fungus and Athletes Foot","description":"\u003cp\u003eTake control of foot discomfort with Neat Feat Antifungal Foot Spray. This powerful, natural formula provides fast, effective relief from conditions like Tinea, Athlete’s Foot, Nail Fungus, and Jock Itch. Packed with potent plant-based ingredients, this spray not only fights infection but promotes healthier, happier feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Choose Neat Feat Antifungal Foot Spray?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eClinically Proven:\u003c\/strong\u003e Achieves a 99.1% bacteria kill rate in just three days.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNatural Active Ingredients:\u003c\/strong\u003e Powered by \u003cstrong\u003eMelaleuca Oil (Tea Tree Oil)\u003c\/strong\u003e for its antibacterial and antifungal properties, and \u003cstrong\u003eAzadirachta Indica (Neem) Seed Oil\u003c\/strong\u003e, known for its anti-inflammatory and antimicrobial benefits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eFast Results:\u003c\/strong\u003e Visible relief in days, not weeks.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSafe for the Whole Family:\u003c\/strong\u003e Suitable for all ages.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNon-Irritating:\u003c\/strong\u003e Gentle yet powerful, with no harsh chemicals.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHow It Works:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFormulated based on a traditional aromatherapy blend, this spray delivers targeted relief for minor foot infections, particularly between the toes. Its fast-acting formula helps cool and calm irritation, providing symptomatic relief from burning, itching, and inflammation.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSimply spray on the affected area to let nature do its work.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIndependent Scientific Evaluation\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOur formula has undergone rigorous testing, demonstrating a 99.9% kill rate for three common dermatophytes. Learn more by reading the full \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003ca rel=\"noopener\" href=\"https:\/\/www.dropbox.com\/scl\/fi\/j9wgt86pn0l8gs3ov5qfj\/NFTS-12-Anti-Fungal-Results-Oct-2016.pdf?rlkey=rg1bymq9frxddlma59yff12jo\u0026amp;e=1\u0026amp;dl=0\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eIndependent\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Scientific\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Evaluation\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e of\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Neat\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Feat\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Antifungal\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224626042,"sku":"9416967919605","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-feat-natural-antifungal-foot-spray-for-nail-fungus-and-athletes-foot-442850.webp?v=1768386580"},{"product_id":"neat-feat-natural-pain-relief-foot-cream","title":"Neat Feat Natural Pain Relief Foot Cream For Sprains, Strains and Bruising","description":"\u003cp\u003eDid you know that 1 in 10 adults suffer from Plantar Fasciitis, a condition causing inflammation in the tissue beneath the foot? The pain can be severe, but it doesn't have to control your life. Neat Feat’s Pain Relief Foot Cream offers a natural solution to support aching feet, helping you reclaim your day without resorting to surgery or harsh chemicals.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Benefits:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eEffective Relief for Plantar Fasciitis:\u003c\/strong\u003e Targets the inflammation causing foot pain and discomfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoothes Strains, Sprains \u0026amp; Bruising:\u003c\/strong\u003e Provides temporary relief for various foot ailments.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eRelieves Heel Spurs, Bunions, Achilles Issues \u0026amp; Foot Injuries:\u003c\/strong\u003e A multi-purpose solution for common foot problems.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Natural Active Ingredients:\u003c\/strong\u003e Packed with \u003cstrong\u003eRosemary Oil\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003eClove Bud Oil\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003eEucalyptus Oil\u003c\/strong\u003e, and \u003cstrong\u003ePeppermint Oil\u003c\/strong\u003e, known for their powerful soothing and pain-relieving properties.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eAncient Herbal Formula:\u003c\/strong\u003e Based on a time-honoured formula used for centuries in traditional herbal medicine.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHow It Works:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFor centuries, natural ingredients have been used to ease pain and discomfort. Neat Feat’s Pain Relief Foot Cream brings together the healing properties of \u003cstrong\u003eRosemary Oil\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003eClove Bud\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003eEucalyptus\u003c\/strong\u003e, and \u003cstrong\u003ePeppermint Oils\u003c\/strong\u003e in a unique, effective formulation. These ingredients work together to provide relief, reduce inflammation, and target pain, whether you're dealing with plantar fasciitis, heel spurs, bunions, or other foot injuries.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHow to Use:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eApply twice a day, or more if needed, by gently massaging the cream into the affected area. With consistent use, you’ll start to feel relief in a matter of weeks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224855418,"sku":"9416967920045","price":12.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-feat-natural-pain-relief-foot-cream-for-sprains-strains-and-bruising-494751.webp?v=1768386661"},{"product_id":"neat-feat-natural-willow-wart-wart-and-skin-tag-gel-10g","title":"Neat Feat Natural Willow Wart and Skin Tag Gel For Wart Removal - 10g","description":"\u003cp\u003eSay goodbye to the discomfort and embarrassment of plantar warts and skin tags with Neat Feat Willow Wart Gel — a powerful, natural alternative to costly and painful procedures.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis smooth, non-greasy gel harnesses the advanced action of time-tested plant extracts, delivering targeted care without harsh synthetic chemicals.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Choose Willow Wart Gel?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eGentle \u0026amp; Effective:\u003c\/strong\u003e No irritation or inflammation, just natural relief.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNatural Ingredients: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSalix Alba (Willow Bark)\u003c\/strong\u003e and \u003cstrong\u003eFilipendula Ulmaria (Meadowsweet)\u003c\/strong\u003e work together to visibly reduce the size of warts and skin tags while soothing skin. \u003cstrong\u003eThuja Occidentalis (White Cedar Oil)\u003c\/strong\u003e purifies and protects for long-lasting results. \u003cstrong\u003ePotassium Sorbate \u0026amp; Methyl Salicylate:\u003c\/strong\u003e Ensure effective preservation and relief.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eTrusted by Tradition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Based on a formula used for centuries in herbal and homeopathic medicine.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eFamily-Friendly:\u003c\/strong\u003e Suitable for anyone aged 6 and above.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHow to Use:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eApply just 1-2 drops to fully cover each wart or skin tag. With consistent application, visible improvements can be seen in as little as three days.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExperience the powerful healing properties of nature — your skin will thank you.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003ciframe height=\"250\" width=\"330\" src=\"https:\/\/www.youtube.com\/embed\/YB3CHW7A5rk\" title=\"YouTube video player\"\u003e\u003c\/iframe\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910224986490,"sku":"9416967920908","price":21.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-feat-natural-willow-wart-and-skin-tag-gel-10g-for-wart-removal-197074.webp?v=1768386743"},{"product_id":"ultimate-heel-repair","title":"Neat Feat Ultimate Heel Repair - 2-in-1 Spray and Cream Value Pack","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eIntroducing the Neat Feat Ultimate Heel Repair, the ultimate solution for dry, cracked heels and feet. Our innovative 2-in-1 formula combines the power of a spray and a cream, providing you with optimal care throughout the day and night. With a total of 6.8 fl oz in this twin value pack, you'll have an ample supply to nourish and restore your feet to their natural softness.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cspan data-ogsc=\"rgb(33, 33, 33)\"\u003e-Spray by Day, Cream By Night\u003c\/span\u003e\r\n\u003cspan data-ogsc=\"rgb(33, 33, 33)\"\u003e-2 in 1 or Twin Value Pack\u003c\/span\u003e\r\n\u003cspan data-ogsc=\"rgb(33, 33, 33)\"\u003e-30% and 25% Urea\u003c\/span\u003e\r\n\u003cspan data-ogsc=\"rgb(33, 33, 33)\"\u003e-Result in 3-5 days\u003c\/span\u003e\r\n\u003cspan data-ogsc=\"rgb(33, 33, 33)\"\u003e-Diabetic Friendly \u003c\/span\u003e\r\n\u003cspan data-ogsc=\"rgb(33, 33, 33)\"\u003e-For Dry Cracked Heels \u0026amp; Feet\u003c\/span\u003e\r\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eFormulated with a blend of 30% and 25% urea, this powerful foot care product is specifically designed to penetrate deep into the skin, delivering intense hydration and exfoliation to combat dryness and cracking. Our unique dual-action approach ensures that your feet receive continuous care and repair, giving you noticeable results in just 3-5 days.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eThe Neat Feat Ultimate Heel Repair is not only effective but also diabetic-friendly, providing a safe and reliable solution for individuals with diabetes. We understand the importance of gentle yet powerful care, and our product is crafted with your specific needs in mind.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eThis value pack offers you great savings and ensures that you have an ample supply of our premium foot care solution. Say goodbye to dry, cracked heels and hello to beautifully smooth and healthy feet with the Neat Feat Ultimate Heel Repair. Experience the dual benefits of a spray by day and a cream by night, all in one convenient pack. Order yours today and step towards healthier, more comfortable feet.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910225052026,"sku":"9421906422498","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-feat-ultimate-heel-repair-2-in-1-spray-and-cream-value-pack-684205.webp?v=1768386823"},{"product_id":"neat-foot-shoe-powder-twin-pack-2","title":"Neat Foot \u0026 Shoe Powder Eliminating Feet and Shoe Odours Twin-Pack - 2 x 125g","description":"\u003cp\u003eWhat’s that smell? With this potent foot and shoe powder in your pocket, neither you nor anyone around you will ask that question ever again. Instantly deodorize hot and tired feet with powerful antiperspirant action - perfect for hard-working soles.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKeeps the feet dry and odour-free\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffectively prevents embarrassing foot odours\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInfused with powerful antiperspirant to reduce wetness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures antibacterial and antifungal agents\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApply every day for dry, comfortable feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFoot perspiration and odours are no match for this potent doctor-developed formulation, created to combat foot sweat and its accompanying odours head-on. Use diligently for 7 days in a row to experience noticeable results that last long after each use. Antifungal and antibacterial agents protect your feet from infection too, on top of keeping you dry and odour-free all day and night long. This high-performance foot powder is easy to use wherever life takes you, whether you smell something strange, feel uncomfortable, or just want to be safe. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910225346938,"sku":"9416967912507","price":10.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-foot-shoe-powder-eliminating-feet-and-shoe-odours-twin-pack-248698.webp?v=1768386879"},{"product_id":"neat-foot-pumice-stone","title":"Neat Foot Pumice Stone Foot Scrub","description":"\u003cp\u003eNorthern New Zealand is historically cherished for its iron sand reserves, used for centuries to wash away dry skin, toxins, and impurities. Today, Neat Feat’s Pumice is built by experts to soften and remove dry, hard skin after bathing. The perfect way to wind down after a hard day’s work.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned for use on the knees, elbows, and the soles and heels of the feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA dry-skin remedy as old as time\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe perfect bath time companion\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse AM and PM for the best results\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse in unison with Neat Feat’s Foot and Leg Moisturizer for soft, supple skin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eKeeping your feet happy and healthy doesn’t have to be mission impossible. This heavy-duty yet gentle-on-the-skin pumice stone is lovingly made using NZ’s cherished iron sand reserves. Gently rub dry, cracked areas of the skin to soften, lift, and remove built-up skin deposits. Be sure to use a rich cream afterwards to combat friction and encourage deep skin rehydration and moisture replenishment. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910225478010,"sku":"9416967356844","price":5.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/Pumice01.webp?v=1768386916"},{"product_id":"neat-roll-on-foot-deodorant","title":"Neat Roll-on Foot Deodorant for sweaty feet - 60ml","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDid you know that your feet can sweat up to 2 cups a day? Yes - it's just as much as it sounds. Take back control with the world's first roll-on antiperspirant deodorant - for your feet! This doctor-developed roll-on deodorant prevents excess foot perspiration and embarrassing odours through the power of science.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"mt-md block\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFight excess foot perspiration with confidence\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMay support the prevention of foot infections, like Tines Pedis\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRoll-on is the most effective way to apply a foot deodorizing product\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUse daily for best results\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"mt-md block\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSweaty feet can be incredibly embarrassing - but thankfully, it doesn't have to be this way. This convenient roll-on foot deodorant offers proven efficacy in sweaty feet, fighting odours while make sure fungi have nowhere to grow. Formulated by leading New Zealand doctors, this potent formulation eliminates shoe odours daily. The recommended usage of this foot deodorant is as often as needed, but once or twice a day should do the trick. Apply AM and PM for optimal results, and your future self will thank you for years to come. It's as easy as rolling your deodorant onto the soles of your feet and rubbing them together. Stay diligent, and you'll notice a permanent reduction in that strange smell in your shoes! Confidently reduce the amount of foot perspiration while improving your overall foot hygiene. Most importantly for you, you can take your shoes off around others without turning 50 shades of tomato. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910225609082,"sku":"94128604","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/DoubleFoot.webp?v=1768386941"},{"product_id":"neat-senior-b-spray","title":"Neat Senior B Incontinence Spray - 125ml","description":"\u003cp\u003eTired of treating the symptoms of dryness and skin rashes caused by incontinence? Want something that digs deeper and targets the root of the problem? Bag the Neat Senior B Spray today - developed by doctors to treat the cause of skin rashes instead of providing an “after the fact” treatment!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReturns the skin to its normal pH\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBursting with moisturizers and emollients\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKeeps the skin supple, smooth, and soft to the touch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents skin-rash and chafing now and in the future\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNeutralizes acidic urine\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSkin rashes and chafing can be painful, especially in aging skin adversely affected by incontinence. That’s why the Neat Feat team has partnered with some of New Zealand’s leading doctors to develop a product that does more than treat the aftermath. Unlike many other rash spray on the market, this powerful lotion and emollient neutralizes acidic urine. Developed specifically with incontinent seniors in mind, this spray lovingly brings the skin back to its normal pH range. Keep your skin soft, supple, and smooth to the touch, while preventing future problems like fungi growth. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910225707386,"sku":"9416967921950","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/neat-senior-b-incontinence-spray-997711.webp?v=1768387008"},{"product_id":"advanced-memoary-foam-insole-men","title":"Platinum Series Advanced Memory Foam Insole that Self-Forms - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eImagine walking on a cloud, all day every day? With the Neat Feat Advanced Memory Foam Insole, there’s no need to imagine. Memory rebound system technology fashions itself around your unique foot shape, meaning more support and comfort all day long.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioning for all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eForms better to your feet than ‘similar’ products\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for pain in the feet, heels, knees, hips, and lower back\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMore support and extra comfort with an attractive polyester cover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmart memory foam layer sandwiched between a durable Dura-HD™ base\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe concept of memory foam has taken the world by storm, and these high-performance insoles are no exception. Slip them into your shoes and let them take on the shape of your unique foot, making it feel like you’re walking on a cloud with every step you take. You’ll feel so comfortable and supported, you’ll likely forget you’re even wearing them. These memory foam foot inserts are ideal for everyday use, whether you’re walking to the kitchen to make coffee or hiking up a mountain. A better form to your foot means better comfort and support all day long, for work, play, and everything in-between. A smart memory foam layer is sandwiched between a durable Dura-HD™, and an attractive polyester top means even more comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Men","offer_id":55910226887034,"sku":"9416967915447","price":24.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Women","offer_id":55910226919802,"sku":"9416967915423","price":24.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-advanced-memory-foam-insole-that-self-forms-542482.webp?v=1768387145"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-arch-cushions-extra-support-for-feet-heels-and-lower-back","title":"Platinum Series Arch Cushions Extra Support for Feet, Heels, and Lower Back - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cdiv\u003eFoot arch pain? Don’t live in discomfort a second longer. Support is closer than you think, with the Neat Feat Arch Cushions, available in multiple sizes for personalized comfort.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for structural problems like high arches or flat feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEases pain caused by inflammation of the plantar fascia ligament\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProvides comfort and support against arch and heel pain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEnjoy extra support for the foot, heel, and even lower back\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eArch issues can be more than annoying and uncomfortable. They can be downright painful, causing not only inflammation and aches. In more severe cases, the plantar fascia can actually be pulled away from the bone. Horrible, we know. No matter how severe your arch and structural problems, it’s never too late (or early) to make a change. Neat Feat’s professional arch cushions provide custom orthotic support when and where you need it the most. Enjoy enhanced comfort and support not only across the entire foot and heel, but all the way up to your lower back too. After all, foot problems are notorious for causing chaos all over the body. With proper arch support, you can improve any issues you may be experiencing with foot pronation and alignment, all for an unbeatably low price. You don’t necessarily have to visit a costly specialist. Neat Feat’s Arch Cushions might just be the solution to all your problems – you’ll never know unless you give them a go, so why not add them to your cart today? They’re so lightweight in shoes, you’ll almost forget they’re there. These orthotic rubber self-adhesive arch cushions work hard to conserve the foot’s structure. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSizing Guide\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/sizing_Mesa-de-trabajo-1-e1643676942504-768x163_480x480.png?v=1697650201\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Small","offer_id":55910227083642,"sku":"9416967911272","price":24.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910227116410,"sku":"9416967911289","price":24.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910227149178,"sku":"9416967911296","price":24.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-arch-cushions-extra-support-for-feet-heels-and-lower-back-330155.webp?v=1768387202"},{"product_id":"energy-massage-gel-insole","title":"Platinum Series Energy Massage Gel Insole - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eEvery step you take makes an impact - and not always in a good way. Poor shock absorption can lead to painful food deformation over time, which can all be avoided through one simple insole. If you ask us, and our customers, it’s a small price to pay for foot health for decades to come.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAll-day comfort and cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHighly shock-absorbent Ultra-Gel™\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEvenly distributes weight across the feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePromotes better blood circulation AM and PM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMassages and soothes the feet with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFoot pain isn’t just uncomfortable. Consider it your feet’s way of crying out for help. Ignore their pleas, and the consequences can be dire - in the form of potential future foot conditions and even deformations. And to think - all of this can be so easily avoided simply by placing one simple insole into your shoe every day. But - this isn’t only an insole. It’s a complimentary massage every day of your life, while you walk and get on with your day. These high-performance gel insoles are a brand-new addition to our high-end insole platinum line, with a stylish new look the world has never seen before. Memory foam intelligently relieve stress from the spine, knees, ankles, and feet, while promoting more even weight distribution. Honeycomb stimulates blood flow, and more circulation means more energy. The benefits will echo up to your ankles, knees, and even lower back too. These gel insoles work as a shock absorber, and you can absorb impact and energize your feet while staying comfortable whether you’re running, walking, or standing still. Alleviate heel spur and heel strike pain while promoting full-body wellness, starting with your feet planted more firmly on the ground. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Mens","offer_id":55910227345786,"sku":"9416967915676","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Womens","offer_id":55910227378554,"sku":"9416967915683","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-energy-massage-gel-insole-for-all-day-comfort-500440.webp?v=1768387246"},{"product_id":"gel-tech-heel-cups","title":"Platinum Series Heel Cups for Heel Spurs and Heel Discomfort - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cdiv\u003ePeople with healthy, happy feet often taken them for granted. If every step is a pain, literally, we’re sure you never take advantage of ache-free feet. That’s why we created these soothing gel heel cups, engineered to cradle the heel and provide much-needed stability wherever life takes you.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAlleviates heel pain and discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushions the foot to prevent heel strike\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eImmediate relief from painful heels and heel spurs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombats foot fatigue by offering comfort and relief\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEases arthritis, general pain in joints, and shin splints\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFoot pain-relief never felt this good. If you’re tired of living in agony, don’t take another step without Neat Feat’s Gel Heel Cups in your shoes. Walk a mile in these, and you’ll be a brand-new person, thanks to professional orthotic construction that absorbs the pounding shock of the heel. These comfortable heel cups are innovative to the core, and will have you breathing a sigh of relief in minutes. Whether you’re suffering from heel spur syndrome, shin splints, arthritic joints, or general undiagnosed heel pain and discomfort, these unisex Gel Heel Cups are available in a range of shoe sizes, so you can slip them on and get back to the life you love. Each package comes with two heel cups – a small price to pay for the relief you’ve been seeking for so, so long. Get your Neat Feat Gel Heel Cups today for this incredibly low price. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eSizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ctable cellspacing=\"\" cellpadding=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUS Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUK Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeel Cup Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e6-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e5-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e8-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e8-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMedium\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e8-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e7-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e 10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910227476858,"sku":"9416967915607","price":21.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910227509626,"sku":"9416967915614","price":21.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-heel-cups-for-heel-spurs-and-heel-discomfort-268543.webp?v=1768387314"},{"product_id":"femme-3-4-length-active-fit-insoles","title":"Platinum Series Ladies 3\/4 Length Active Fit for Reducing Heel Shock - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eDo you, like so many other women, have a love-hate relationship with exercise? It’s vital for our well-being, but at what cost? Don’t let your feet pay the price for fitness. Protect your ten-toed warriors with the Neat Feat Ladies Femme Active-Fit Insole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e¾ length specially designed for active women\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEngineered to reduce heel shock and metatarsal bruising\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExercise with confidence, from cardio to strength training\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMoulded using a semi-flexible NyloFlex™ sole to cradle heels and arch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWe all know how important exercise is, from boosting our heart health to getting more blood flowing around the body, keeping our weight in check, and enhancing mental clarity. But – it’s not all sunshine and sweat. Thousands of women suffer from workout-related foot pain, from metatarsal bruising to heel shock and beyond. If you’re one of them, don’t despair – you don’t have to hang up your jump-rope just yet. These ¾ length active-fit insoles slip right into your favourite studio or running shoes and provide unmatched support when you need it most. Specifically designed for active women, these slim, sleek insoles have been shown to effectively reduce pain and discomfort, thanks to a semi-flexible NyloFlex™ sole that quickly takes on the shape of your unique foot. The shell lovingly cradles your heel and provides much-needed arch support, 100% naturally, with an additional odour-disguising antibacterial Cartex™ top cover. Available in most sizes, these orthotic insoles are the perfect companion and foot health aid. Reduce arch strain and get back to the workouts you love by ordering your active-fit insoles now. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eSizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"line-height: 16.890625px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctable cellspacing=\"\" cellpadding=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eActive Fit Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e5-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e4-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMedium\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e8-10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910227706234,"sku":"9416967915348","price":29.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910227739002,"sku":"9416967915355","price":29.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-ladies-34-length-active-fit-for-reducing-heel-shock-469143.webp?v=1768387382"},{"product_id":"maximum-foot-support","title":"Platinum Series Maximum Foot Support 3\/4 Insole - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 14px;\"\u003eNeed custom foot support? Choose the top-selling product in custom orthotics - the Neat Feat Foot Support insole. This best-selling foot support insole is highly effective at assisting those suffering from Plantar Fasciitis, with ¾ length foot support and Dura-HD cushioning.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrescription-like foot support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaximum metatarsal support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEven distribution of shock forces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAlso supports treatment of symptoms of pronation, flat feet, and collapsed arches\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-performance protection against heel strike, and pain in the arches and lower back\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eCustom orthotics doesn’t have to cost a small fortune. With the Neat Feat Support insole, you can enjoy ¾ length support at a fair price. A truly innovative design and heel cup cradles the heel, with additional bed cushioning that absorbs impact and shock. Mild longitudinal arch support reduces arch strain, while metatarsal pads support the transverse arch. Trauma reduction is guaranteed with our innovative EVA cushioning construction, which catches shock forces and evenly distributes them. With Neat Feat, maximum protection and support against lower back pain and heel strike are par for the course. It’s as easy as inserting the insoles into your shoes and wearing them for a few hours a day until your feet have adjusted to the proper position. A quick hand wash and air-dry, and they’ll be good as new every time. Order online now for delivery in Australia, New Zealand, or anywhere else in the world! If you’re on our side of the world, find us at your nearest pharmacy today - only available while stocks last. xxx\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eSizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eEuro\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eAust. Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eAust. Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUS Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUK Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaximum F\/Support Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e36-38\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e5-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e3-5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e3-5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSmall\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e39-42.5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e8-10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e7-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e7-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMedium\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e43-45\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e12+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e11+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e10+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e 9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Small","offer_id":55910228066682,"sku":"9416967911203","price":29.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910228099450,"sku":"9416967911104","price":29.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910228132218,"sku":"9416967911517","price":29.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-maximum-foot-support-34-insole-709464.webp?v=1768387438"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-ankle-support-brace","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Ankle Support Brace - 1 Unit","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eTwisting or spraining your ankle can put you out of action for days if not weeks on end. Not only does this prevent athletes from training or competing, but it can even cause the average Joe debilitating pain and discomfort when walking. What’s worse is that if not treated immediately and properly, these issues can become more severe. This can lead to other muscular, tissue, and tendon ailments down the line.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eFortunately, the Ankle Support Brace is here to help speed up recovery and alleviate pain by ensuring your ankle is accurately aligned and supported.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eThis ankle support brace is a step-ball-change above the rest. It comes with a bonus stabilizing strap that helps lock the heel in place for stronger support. Once locked in, your heel and ankle will experience a boost in blood circulation and relief to any surrounding muscle stiffness. Should you start to experience ankle or foot pain with no direct cause, the Ankle Support Brace can be worn as a preventative measure against plantar fasciitis. It can also be used to relieve pain caused by muscle and tendon issues or from other sport-related injuries.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003col\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003eFashionable black colour appears as an ankle-high sock when wearing shoes\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003eSturdy enough to feel its effects; lightweight enough for all-day use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003eBreathable and moisture-wicking for complete compression comfort\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ol\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eSimply slide the sleeve onto your foot just as you would a sock, until your toes emerge out the open end. Wrap the stabilizing strap around your ankle and stick the strap to itself. Sticking it to any socks will negatively impact how secure your ankle fits and can cause your socks to fray and wear.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eAdd to your cart today and experience all-encompassing ankle support and relief. Please note, should you suffer from diabetes or other foot ailments, we encourage you to contact your doctor before use.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eAvailable exclusively from Neat Feat and in selected pharmacies near you, with worldwide shipping available.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eSizing Chart\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable class=\"MsoNormalTable\" border=\"1\" cellpadding=\"0\" width=\"60%\" style=\"width: 96.0212%; height: 153px;\" height=\"152\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 55.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"18%\" style=\"width: 19.1209%; background: mistyrose; padding: 0.75pt; height: 55.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"15%\" style=\"width: 15.3846%; background: mistyrose; padding: 0.75pt; height: 55.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"14%\" style=\"width: 14.5055%; background: lightblue; padding: 0.75pt; height: 55.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003eUS Men\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"14%\" style=\"width: 14.5055%; background: lightblue; padding: 0.75pt; height: 55.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003eUK Men\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"34%\" style=\"width: 34.5055%; padding: 0.75pt; height: 55.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eAnkle Support Brace Size\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"18%\" style=\"width: 19.1209%; background: mistyrose; padding: 0.75pt; height: 39.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e5-8\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"15%\" style=\"width: 15.3846%; background: mistyrose; padding: 0.75pt; height: 39.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e3-6\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"14%\" style=\"width: 14.5055%; background: lightblue; padding: 0.75pt; height: 39.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e6-9\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"14%\" style=\"width: 14.5055%; background: lightblue; padding: 0.75pt; height: 39.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e4-7\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"34%\" style=\"width: 34.5055%; padding: 0.75pt; height: 39.1953px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eMedium\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 35.6094px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"18%\" style=\"width: 19.1209%; background: mistyrose; padding: 0.75pt; height: 35.6094px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e9-12\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"15%\" style=\"width: 15.3846%; background: mistyrose; padding: 0.75pt; height: 35.6094px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e7-10\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"14%\" style=\"width: 14.5055%; background: lightblue; padding: 0.75pt; height: 35.6094px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e10-13\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"14%\" style=\"width: 14.5055%; background: lightblue; padding: 0.75pt; height: 35.6094px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: black; mso-color-alt: windowtext;\"\u003e 8-11\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"34%\" style=\"width: 34.5055%; padding: 0.75pt; height: 35.6094px;\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLarge\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMore Measurements\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ctable class=\"worksheet showGridlines\"\u003e\n\u003ccolgroup\u003e\n\u003ccol\u003e\n\u003ccol\u003e\n\u003ccol\u003e\n\u003ccol\u003e\n\u003ccol\u003e\n\u003ccol\u003e\n\u003c\/colgroup\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr height=\"33;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s0\"\u003eAnkle Support Brace\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s1\"\u003eLength(cm)\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s1\"\u003eTop Cuff Width(cm)\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eBottom Cuff Width (cm)\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s1\"\u003eWrap Length (cm)\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s1\"\u003eWeight(Gram\/Pair)\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr height=\"35;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s0\"\u003eSize M\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e24\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e53\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s1\"\u003e118 gram\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr height=\"39;\"\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s0\"\u003eSize L\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e25\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s3\"\u003e57\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd class=\"s1\"\u003e135 gram\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910228328826,"sku":"9421906422917","price":21.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910228361594,"sku":"9421906422900","price":21.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/AnkleSupportBrace03.webp?v=1768387507"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-arch-cushion-for-collapsing-arch","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Arch Cushion For Collapsing Arch - One Size Fits All","description":"\u003ch3\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSore feet a pain in the arch? Not anymore. Stock up on Neat Feat’s advanced arch cushions, featuring our popular SpandexGel™ technology that’ll have you walking on sunshine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlips seamlessly into any kind of shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIdeal for weak or fallen longitudinal arches\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy to hand-wash with warm water and a little soap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWorks for Plantar Fasciitis and Morton’s Neuroma too Combats pain caused by calluses, arthritis, or general discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOne size fits all\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFoot discomfort can be a real pain in the arch. We know. But – instead of complaining about it, we decided to find a solution that would actually work and bring about not only instant relief, but lasting results too. Introducing our highly anticipated Arch Cushions, built using advanced SpandexGel™ technology. A soft gel pad is nestled within a breathable stretch-poly fitted sleeve, which slips into your shoe and onto your foot like you’re Cinderella. You’ll feel like the belle of the ball in no time, enjoying the pain-free living and relief you’ve been searching for for so long. One size fits all, cushioning both feet no matter the cause of your pain. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910228427130,"sku":"9416967919452","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-spandex-gel-arch-cushion-for-collapsing-arch-352169.webp?v=1768387551"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-compression-arch-band","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Compression Arch Band","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eWe’ve all heard the phrase that prevention is better than cure. And when it comes to the health of your feet and ankles, this couldn’t be truer. Plantar fasciitis and Achilles tendonitis are the most common causes of heel, foot, and ankle pain. They develop from the weight of your body pressing down on your foot arches. This causes the thick band of tissue that runs along the bottom of the foot to become inflamed, which results in sharp, stabbing pains when stepping or standing. If not addressed early on, these ailments can become more severe and even chronic.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eThe Compression Arch Band provides instant relief to your arches through comfortable compression. The band fits snugly around the arch of your foot, which helps keep the surrounding muscles compact to improve both mobility and blood flow.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eIf you are currently experiencing pain in your arches, the Compression Arch Band can help strengthen your foot muscles and prevent the development of arch-related issues.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\r\n\u003col\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003eFashionable black colour is easily disguised in dark, open shoes\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003eSturdy enough to feel its effects, lightweight enough for all-day use\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003eBreathable and moisture-wicking for complete compression comfort\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ol\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eThanks to its slim and secure design, this compression arch band fits comfortably in any shoe – and can even be worn barefoot. It’s completely washable and reusable. You can give it a light hand wash with warm water at the end of the day, and reuse it when you set off in the morning.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eAdd to your cart today and prevent foot pain problems from developing in the future. Please note, should you suffer from diabetes or other foot ailments, we encourage you to contact your doctor before use.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eAvailable exclusively from Neat Feat and in selected pharmacies near you, with worldwide shipping available.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910228722042,"sku":"9421906422924","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910228754810,"sku":"9421906422931","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/CompressionArchBands02.webp?v=1768387596"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-compression-arch-sock","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Compression Arch Sock - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"132\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"130\"\u003eSize Guide:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"135\" data-end=\"236\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"135\" data-end=\"144\"\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e: US Men 10–13 | UK Men 8–11 | US Women 9–12 | UK Women 7–10 | Arch circumference 25–31 cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"239\" data-end=\"306\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"239\" data-end=\"249\"\u003eMedium\u003c\/strong\u003e: US Men 6–9 | UK Men 4–7 | US Women 5–8 | UK Women 3–6\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"308\" data-end=\"313\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"315\" data-end=\"741\"\u003eWe don’t realise how much we rely on our feet and ankles until an issue arises. As our natural mode of transport, our feet and the surrounding areas must be in the best possible condition to ensure we get to where we need to go with ease. So, if grocery shopping or even a trip from couch to kitchen is causing you aches and discomfort, the \u003cstrong data-start=\"656\" data-end=\"681\"\u003eCompression Arch Sock\u003c\/strong\u003e is here to soothe the pain through complete foot support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"743\" data-end=\"1076\"\u003eThe Compression Arch Sock acts as an orthotic for plantar fasciitis and Achilles tendonitis pain relief. The compression support to your feet and ankles helps improve blood circulation to problem areas. This helps keep all muscles and tendons in place while reducing pain and swelling from walking or standing for extended periods.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1078\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003eSimply slide the compression arch sock onto your foot, until your toes emerge through the open end, and enjoy all-day pain relief.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1227\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1225\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1230\" data-end=\"1302\"\u003eFashionable black colour to complement various outfit and shoe choices\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1305\" data-end=\"1376\"\u003eSturdy enough to feel its effects, lightweight enough for all-day use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1379\" data-end=\"1445\"\u003eBreathable and moisture-wicking for complete compression comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1448\" data-end=\"1573\"\u003eThanks to its slim and secure design, this compression arch sock fits comfortably in any shoe and can even be worn barefoot\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1576\" data-end=\"1677\"\u003eWashable and reusable, so you won’t need more than one pair to experience its full recovery effects\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1679\" data-end=\"1797\"\u003e\u003cem\u003ePlease note: if you suffer from diabetes or other foot ailments, we encourage you to contact your doctor before use.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1799\" data-end=\"1909\"\u003eAvailable exclusively from Neat Feat and in selected pharmacies near you, with worldwide shipping available.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910228853114,"sku":"9421906422948","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910228885882,"sku":"9421906422955","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/CompressionArchSock03.webp?v=1768387642"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-cushion-bunion-pads-for-helping-with-plantar-fasciitis","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Cushion Bunion Pads - 1 Unit","description":"\u003cp\u003eBunions cramping your style? Don’t let these unsightly bony bumps keep you from walking on sunshine. Use NeatFeat’s special SpandexGel™ Bunion Pads, recommended for professional bunion protection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOffers instant pain relief\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProtects the hallux valgus\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombats joint inflammation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEliminates friction and pressure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLatex band keeps the pad in place\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMedium size:\u003c\/strong\u003e UK W 3-5, UK M 4-6. US W 5-7, M 6-8\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eLarge size:\u003c\/strong\u003e UK W 6-8, UK M 7-9. US W 8-10, M 9-11\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBunions are embarrassing… Everyone wants to have pretty feet, but there’s no faster way to destroy the look you’re going for than to have bunions on show. And – that’s not even taking into account how painful they can be. Protect and relieve your bunions with Neat Feat’s advanced SpandexGel™ technology. A comfortable latex band keeps the pad in place all day and night long, offering around-the-clock bunion protection while reducing joint inflammation, protecting the hallux valgus, and eliminating painful friction and pressure commonly caused by footwear. The poly-fitted sleeve itself is thin and breathable, built to be durable and reusable again and again. Perfect for men and women with feet of all shapes and sizes. Don’t let bunions cramp your style or keep you in pain a second longer. Walking a mile on these cosy cushions is like strolling across cloud nine, whether you’re rocking beach sandals, lace shoes, or taking your feet out full-Monty. Neat Feat has you covered, as always. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910228984186,"sku":"9416967919483","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910229016954,"sku":"9416967919513","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-spandex-gel-cushion-bunion-pads-for-helping-with-plantar-fasciitis-240012.webp?v=1768387685"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-heel-sleeve-protects-achillies-tendon","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Heel Sleeve Protects Achillies Tendon - 1 Unit","description":"\u003cul\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eFor shoes, sandals, barefoot and socks\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eSleeve runs down the achillies and under heel and stops at the foot arch\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eNude colour fashion\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003eHand wash with warm water, air dry (wash bag included)\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMedium size:\u003c\/strong\u003e UK W 3-5, UK M 4-6. US W 5-7, M 6-8\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \t\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eLarge size:\u003c\/strong\u003e UK W 6-8, UK M 7-9. US W 8-10, M 9-11\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\nGel Heel Sleeve\r\nProtects heel and Achillies tendon from pain brought on by walking, running, and standing of long periods while providing extra cushion, stability and support.\r\nThe Gel prevents bruises, blisters, calluses, and reduces shock in the heel area. It can also help protect already bruised and sensitive skin on or around the heel Archillies.\r\nSpandex Gel Heel Sleeves are held in place by a soft, stretchy, comfortable, yet thin and breathable spandex with built-in gel pad running from the Achillies tendon down to the foot arch.\r\nApplies mild compression to help reduce heel and ankle pain.\r\nReusable and hand washable - warm water, mild soap, air dry.","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910229082490,"sku":"9416967919889","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910229115258,"sku":"9416967919919","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-spandex-gel-heel-sleeve-protects-achillies-tendon-809101.webp?v=1768387716"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-spandex-gel-metatarsal-cushion-for-sore-feet-calluses-arthritis","title":"Platinum Series Spandex Gel Metatarsal Cushion - 1 Unit","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e**Also available in Woolworths Australia | In store and Online**\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSore feet are no match for Neat Feat's SpandexGel™ technology, bringing much-needed relief for foot-pain that just won't budge. The Neat Feat SpandexGel™ Metatarsal Cushions come as a pair, with one cushion for each foot.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"mb-2 mt-6 text-lg first:mt-3\"\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"marker:text-textOff list-disc pl-8\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eReplaces traditional metatarsal pads\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eEasy to slip onto your foot or straight into your shoes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRealigns the metatarsal heads and fat pad underneath\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eStraightens out the toes for near-instant relief and long-lasting benefits\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePerfect for calluses, arthritis, Plantar Fasciitis, Morton's Neuroma, or general foot pain\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"mb-2 mt-6 text-lg first:mt-3\"\u003eSizing Options\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMedium size:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"marker:text-textOff list-disc pl-8\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUK Women's 3-5, UK Men's 4-6\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUS Women's 5-7, US Men's 6-8\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge size:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"marker:text-textOff list-disc pl-8\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUK Women's 6-8, UK Men's 7-9\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUS Women's 8-10, US Men's 9-11\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"mb-2 mt-6 text-lg first:mt-3\"\u003eBenefits\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Neat Feat SpandexGel™ Metatarsal Cushions offer several advantages over traditional metatarsal cushions:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"marker:text-textOff list-disc pl-8\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThin, breathable stretch-poly fitted sleeve\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSoft gel pad embedded within the sleeve\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eImpressive elasticity for a comfortable fit\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSuitable for all shoe sizes and types\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eEffectively cushions the ball of the foot\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eProvides all-day and night comfort and relief\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeutral nude color to match any style\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhether you're dealing with calluses, rheumatism, or unexplained discomfort, these cushions offer a solution for pain-free living. They are available for online purchase with worldwide shipping, and can also be found in local pharmacies in Australia and New Zealand.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910229180794,"sku":"9416967919544","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910229213562,"sku":"9416967919575","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Extra Large","offer_id":55910229246330,"sku":"9416967920809","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-spandex-gel-metatarsal-cushion-for-sore-feet-calluses-arthritis-938593.webp?v=1768387748"},{"product_id":"spur-pads","title":"Platinum Series Spur Pads for Pressure Relief and Inflammation","description":"\u003cp\u003eStand tall and pain-free with Neat Feat’s professional spur pads, engineered by experts to cradle and support sore, aching heels. Heel Spur Syndrome stands no chance against Dura-HD construction, a trailblazing development in the world of orthotics.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGround-breaking Dura-HD construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInstant relief from heel spurs and plantar fasciitis\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCombats ankle, leg, and back pain caused by heel strike\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEach pad compresses with each step to absorb heel shock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIf you’ve ever felt alone with your foot problems, think again. Podiatrists see a lot of unique foot complaints every day, but heel spurs are one of the most common. Luckily for you, painful and costly procedures (or even surgery) might not be necessary at all. Neat Feat’s professional orthotic spur pads have been designed to provide instant heel spur relief from the very first step. Each pad lovingly cradles and supports tender heels caused by heel spur syndrome. The secret lies in revolutionary Dura-HD construction, with absorbs heel shock with every step you take thanks to the heel spur pad’s compression. Enjoy instant and lasting relief from plantar fasciitis, and beyond, with spur pads that slip right into almost any closed shoe. The Spur Pads provide support to the heel and to the arch, so the longer part of the Spur Pad goes on the interior of the shoe, where your arch lies. These pads are so comfortable and lightweight, you’ll probably forget they’re there – until you realize how much better you feel. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eSizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003ctable cellspacing=\"\" cellpadding=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUS Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUK Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003eSpur Pad Size\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e6-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e5-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e8-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e8-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003eMedium\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e8-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e7-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e 10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003eLarge\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910229410170,"sku":"9416967911180","price":24.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910229442938,"sku":"9416967911197","price":24.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-spur-pads-for-pressure-relief-and-inflammation-616344.webp?v=1768387779"},{"product_id":"platinum-series-therapy-gel-hot-cold-wrap","title":"Platinum Series Therapy Gel Hot-Cold Wrap - One Size Fits All","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eMuscular or joint aches and pains can be debilitating and downright uncomfortable. They can cause everyday activities to become unbearable tasks, which – if not addressed immediately – can cause long-lasting or even chronic health issues. Fortunately, the Hot\/Cold Therapy Wrap is powerful and adaptable enough to help take all manner of pain and discomfort away.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eThe Neat 3B Hot\/Cold Therapy Wrap comes with a Therapy Gel pack and adjustable strap. The gel pack can be heated or cooled depending on what type of injury you need help soothing. The contained strap ensures the gel pack stays in position without you having to hold it in place.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eHot Therapy\r\nShould you have experienced the misfortune of spraining your ankle, pulling a muscle, or seizing a joint, this Hot\/Cold Therapy Wrap can be heated up to help calm the affected region. When applied directly to problem areas, the heat from the gel pack encourages blood flow to help speed up the healing and recovery process. All you need to do is pop it in the microwave at full power for 20 seconds before strapping it on and letting it work its magic.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eCold Therapy\r\nIf your injury has resulted in swelling, or if you have severe sunburn or joint pain, the Neat 3B Hot\/Cold Therapy Wrap can be cooled to relieve affected areas. Simply place the gel pack in the freezer for a minimum of 2 hours, and apply to affected areas to help reduce swelling and pain.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eIn either case, if the gel pack is too hot or too cold, you can wrap a small towel around it before\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003estrapping it on. Use of the Neat Hot\/Cold Therapy Wrap should be limited to 15 minutes per session with an hour’s break in between. This therapy wrap is not suitable for medical use. Should pain or discomfort persist, we encourage you to contact your physician for medical advice and treatment.\u003cspan class=\"Apple-converted-space\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n ","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910229574010,"sku":"9421906422962","price":21.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/Therapy_Gel_3503e416-7e65-460a-9fec-485b2b68d9c2.webp?v=1768387829"},{"product_id":"diabetic-self-molding-insole","title":"Platinum Series Wellness Self Moulding Insole For Friction Free Feet - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cdiv\u003eAnyone who knows anything about diabetes knows how severely the disease can affect foot health. Keep your feet in tip-top shape with the Neat Feat Wellness Self-Moulding Diabetic Insole. Recommended by medical experts for people with diabetes, arthritis, or skin disorders that require friction-free foot movement, this high-performance insole is just what the doctor ordered.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStandard Neat Feat Ultra Bound™ under-layer for strength and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePowerful Plastazote construction that uses body heat to mold the insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePromises better pressure distribution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft tissue arch support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReduce impact force\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEvery body, and foot, is unique, which is why we at Neat Feat spent years developing a self-moulding foot insert promoted for use by diabetics. Self-moulding Plastazote foam adjusts to the shape of your unique foot, resulting in perfect weight distribution and friction-free support. The latter brings proven relief particularly in those suffering from skin conditions that affect the feet. This specific insole in our collection features our trademark Neat Feat Ultra Bound™ technology, designed to provide strength and support that reduces heel, knee, hip, and lower back pain. Deep heel cups offer stability and support, while delivering optimal foot protection without taking up space in your shoe (as is the case with most traditional insoles). \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003esizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eEuro\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003eAust. Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eAust. Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUS Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUK Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiabetic Insole Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e36-38\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e5-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e3-5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e3-5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSmall\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e39-42.5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e8-10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e7-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e7-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMedium\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e43-45\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e12+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e11+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\" valign=\"middle\" align=\"left\"\u003e10+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e 9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910229639546,"sku":"9416967912224","price":33.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910229672314,"sku":"9416967912217","price":33.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Small","offer_id":55910229705082,"sku":"9416967912200","price":33.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-wellness-self-moulding-insole-for-friction-free-feet-625678.webp?v=1768387873"},{"product_id":"workforce-insole","title":"Platinum Series Work Force Insole for All Day Comfort and Relief from Spinal Pain - 1 Pair","description":"\u003cp\u003eNever underestimate the importance of good foot posture. Key to relieving stress on the ankles, knees, hips, and lower back, foot posture ensures all-day comfort and support. Enjoy all of the above with a heavy-duty insole designed for use in physically demanding jobs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMoulded Nyloflex Shell for foot stabilisation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo need to overspend on costly custom orthotics\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDense ultra-bond foam for a more custom fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOptimal stress relief for the knees, ankles, spine, and feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOdour-inhibiting technology via a powerful anti-bacterial top cover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIf you spent most or all of the day on your feet, normal shoes and insoles won’t cut it. You need a heavy-duty shoe insert that promises uncompromised comfort all day long, especially when you have to stand for prolonged periods of time. A deep heel cup offers proven arch support, while helping your feet anchor properly and ensuring more even weight distribution for hours on end. The insole features a comfortable build and stylish design that’ll have you wondering how you ever made it through the day before. Unsure? Check out real reviews from our real customers who put the Neat Feat Work Force insole to the test, and are glad they did. This unique work force insole is available for worldwide shipping, so add it to your cart today! Live in Australia or New Zealand? Order online OR find us at your nearest pharmacy today!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003eSizing\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ctable cellspacing=\"\" cellpadding=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUS Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003eUK Female\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUS Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003eUK Male\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWork Force Insole Size\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e5-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e4-6\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e3-5\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSmall\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e8-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e7-10\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e7-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e6-8\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMedium\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e12+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#ffe4e1\"\u003e11+\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e10-12\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" bgcolor=\"#add8e6\"\u003e 9-11\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" align=\"left\" valign=\"middle\" bgcolor=\"#c0c0c0\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLarge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Small","offer_id":55910229770618,"sku":"9416967914044","price":33.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":55910229803386,"sku":"9416967914075","price":33.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":55910229836154,"sku":"9416967914105","price":33.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/platinum-series-work-force-insole-for-all-day-comfort-and-relief-from-spinal-pain-615007.webp?v=1768387943"},{"product_id":"spray-on-foot-and-heel-balm","title":"Neat Feat Spray On Foot and Heel Balm for Dry, Cracked feet - 125ml","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis soothing doctor-developed formula is more than your average heel balm. Formulated to repair, hydrate, and revive dry and cracked skin, this convenient spray is easy to use, isn’t oily, and won’t soil your linen.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRehydrates and repairs damaged skin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInfused with the highly effective active ingredient, Urea (30%)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAn intelligent 360° nozzle works from all angles, even upside down\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA generous 125ml can will keep you going for ages\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis cooling mist combines the power of a balm with the convenience of a spray. Imbued with 30% urea, which delivers potent antiperspirant action, this balm spray brings with it a light fragrance that guises any unpleasant odours - while cooling, refreshing, and energizing hot and tired feet. Carry it with you wherever you go, and enjoy a welcome spritz anywhere, anytime. This soothing heel balm spray was developed with University-based human market research in mind, packaged in an Earth-friendly pump bottle that empowers you to keep fresh all day long with confidence. Never worry about what you’re doing to the planet in the process! Powerful deodorizing properties keep you from sweating from dawn ‘till dusk, even hours after use. We all need to reenergize at the end of the day, and don’t forget about the two hard-workers who carry you around 24\/7: Your feet! Get the Neat Feat Heel Balm Spray today. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/917WeiA9C-L._AC_SL1500_480x480.jpg?v=1697650062\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/4327\/7874\/files\/afc6c59f-7cb6-4029-89e6-c218488d1fc5.__CR00970600_PT0_SX970_V1_480x480.png?v=1697650079\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910230065530,"sku":"9416967918387","price":16.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/spray-on-foot-and-heel-balm-for-dry-cracked-feet-341584.webp?v=1768388012"},{"product_id":"blister-plasters-value-pack-for-pain-relief-protection-against-rubbing-and-fast-wound-healing","title":"Blister Plasters Value Pack - 30 Pack","description":"\u003cdiv\u003eNeat Feat hydrocolloid technology is an active gel with moisture absorbing particles. Neat Feat Blister plasters act like a second skin to support the natural moisture balance to:\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\n\u003cul\u003e\r\n\n \t\u003cli\u003eRelieve blister pain\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\n \t\u003cli\u003eProtect and cushion against rubbing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\n \t\u003cli\u003eOffer fast wound healing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\n \t\u003cli\u003eStays in place for several days\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\n \t\u003cli\u003eIndividual experience might vary.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\nClean and dry skin before use.","brand":"Neat Feat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":55910230131066,"sku":"9416967000761","price":24.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1541\/2309\/files\/Blister-Plasters_Value-Pack_Front-On-1.webp?v=1768388067"}],"url":"https:\/\/onlinepharmacy.ie\/collections\/neat-feat.oembed?page=2","provider":"OnlinePharmacy","version":"1.0","type":"link"}